FIND THE ANSWERS

If a woman is presently pregnant and listed as gravida 3 para 2 abort 1 does that include the present pregnancy?

Answer this question

  • If a woman is presently pregnant and listed as gravida 3 para 2 abort 1 does that include the present pregnancy?


Answers

Anonymous451400
Login to your account
Create new account