FIND THE ANSWERS

What is bipasa basu's nickname?

Answer this question

  • What is bipasa basu's nickname?


Answers

What is bipasa basu's nickname? We found this answers. Biography For Bipasha Basu Personal Profile (Personal Biography) Real Name: Bipasha Basu Nick Name: ...
Read more
Positive: 19 %
Bipasha Basu (born 7 January 1979 ... became quite popular and earned her the nickname "Billo Rani", ... the follow up to Bipasha Basu's first workout ...
Read more
Positive: 16 %

More resources

#Bipasha Basu is the best looking and my favorite #Bollywood Actress. She looks soooo good. She is an #Indian #Beauty. | See more about Bollywood Actress ...
Read more
Positive: 19 %
Katrina Kaif wiki,biography,birthday,age,family,marriage and ... Nickname : Kat Birthday : 16 July ... Katrina Kaif will also be seen in Anurag Basu's ...
Read more
Positive: 14 %
Nickname: Duggu , Bolunath . Date of ... he was seen in Anurag Basu’s Kites along with Mexican actress Bárbara Mori and ... Hrithik Roshan, Katrina Kaif ...
Read more
Positive: 10 %
Jab Tak Hai Jaan - Shahrukh Khan (SRK) MOVIE Diwali Release - HD - http://best-videos.in/2012/11/13/jab-tak-hai-jaan-shahrukh-khan-srk-movie-diwali-release ...
Read more
Positive: 10 %

Show more results

Anonymous84623
Login to your account
Create new account