FIND THE ANSWERS

Does Fireball cinnamon whiskey contain any dairy derivatives, or is it vegan?

Answer this question

  • Does Fireball cinnamon whiskey contain any dairy derivatives, or is it vegan?


Answers

Answer #1 | 21/12 2013 18:00
Go for it, no dairy
Positive: 34 %

Possible answer

Is Rye Gluten-Free, or Does Rye Contain Gluten? 5. Is Kahlua Gluten-Free? (Updated December 2015) About.com; About Health; ... Is Whiskey Gluten ...
Read more
Positive: 34 %
... you may be dealing with one of the many different types of alcohol allergies and intolerances. ... contains wheat (either in ... any food ...
Read more
Positive: 29 %
Baileys Irish Cream; Type: Liqueur: ... Milk and cream contain casein, ... (Fireball Cinnamon Whisky, Butterscotch Liqueur, ...
Read more
Positive: 15 %
... and so no milk in Canada contains any of ... dairy products contain beneficial ... DOES NOT ingest adequate calcium from dairy products ...
Read more
Positive: 10 %

Show more results

Anonymous71086
Login to your account
Create new account